Douglas Richardson

Douglas M Richardson

Birth: October 4, 1887
Fort Covington, NY, USA
Managed by: Hal Richardson

Son of William Sutherland Richardson and Rhoda Ann Richardson
Husband of Marie Celima Elisa Froment-Richardson
Father of Douglas Richardson; Gordon Richardson; John Froment Richardson and Robert Boyd Richardson
Brother of Gordon Richardson; Effie C RichardsonE. (BOB) Robinson Richardson; JULIUS JEFFERY GORDON Richardson; Francis F Richardson-McKellar and 1 other

John Froment Richardson

Also Known As: “Sleepy”, “J.F.”
Birthdate: February 12, 1921
Death: Died June 8, 1998 in Kingston
Place of Burial: Kingston, ON, Canada
Immediate Family: Son of Douglas M Richardson and Marie Celima Elisa Froment-Richardson
Husband of Verniez Stella Hood-Richardson
Father of Hal Richardson; <private> Richardson; Ian Phillip Richardson and James Gordon Richardson
Brother of Douglas Richardson; Gordon Richardson and Robert Boyd Richardson
Managed by: Hal Richardson
Last Updated: February 9, 2015

 

 

Hal Richardson

Immediate Family: Son of John Froment Richardson and Verniez Stella Hood-Richardson
Husband of <private> Richardson (Vanderform)
Widower of Kathryn JANE Richardson
Father of Colin Peter Richardson; <private> Richardson and <private> Richardson
Brother of <private> Richardson; Ian Phillip Richardson and James Gordon Richardson
Last Updated: February 9, 2015

Immediate Family